Javascript functions are used to add optional mouseover highlights and help subletting forms.
National Work Readiness Credential Ready, Willing and Capableskip navigational links
Job Seekers
Employers
Workforce Professionals
About Us
FAQs - Frequently Asked Questions
News
Resources
Contact UsHomepage
The WRC Network
Work Registry

 

 

Where to Take the Test

FIRST
LAST
LOCATION
PHONE
EXT.
ADDRESS
CITY
ST
ZIP
EMAIL
ALASKA
THOMAS SCHMIDT MARTIN LUTHER KING, JR. CAREER CENTER 907-742-8995 2650 EAST NORTHERN LIGHTS BOULEVARD ANCHORAGE AK 99508 SCHMIDT_TOM@ASDK12.ORG
ALABAMA
BEVERLY SANSOM M-POWER MINISTRIES 205-595-5959 205 4022 4TH AVE S BIRMINGHAM AL 35222 BEVERLY.SANSOM@MPOWERMINISTRIES.ORG
JACKIE EMPLAINCOURT BROOKWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 205-342-2777 15981 HWY 216 BROOKWOOD AL 35444 JEMPLAINCOURT@TCSS.NET
DEBRA CLARK HEALTH AND WELLNESS EDUCATION CENTER 205-499-6106 1117 NORTH WASHINGTON ST LIVINGSTON AL 35470 TYDEBRA3@AOL.COM
CALIFORNIA
MARTI HUNTER TUNIWA NOBI FAMILY LITERACY PROGRAM 760-872-2115 26 2574 DIAZ LANE BISHOP CA 93514 MHUNTER@OVCDC.COM
HENRYETTA ANDRADE UAW- LABOR EMPLOYMENT AND TRAINING CORP 562-977-4760 11010 ARTESIA BLVD CERRITOS CA 90703 HANDRADE@SELAWSC.COM
MARY HAMMER SOUTH BAY CENTER FOR COUNSELING 310-414-2090 128 360 N. SEPULVEDA BLVD. SUITE 2075 EL SEGUNDO CA 90245 MLHAMMER@SBCGLOBAL.NET
PAMELA RUTLEDGE DESERT SANDS ADULT SCHOOL 760-863-3693 47950 DUNE PALMS ROAD LA QUINTA CA 92253 PAMELA.RUTLEDGE@DSUSD.US
ELIZABETH CAMPBELL LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 562-986-6870 259 4400 BRIARCREST LAKEWOOD CA 90713 ECAMPBELL@LBSCHOOLS.NET
BRYAN ROGERS PACIFIC GATEWAY WIN HIRE-A-YOUTH CENTER 562-570-3701 2311 SOUTH STREET LONG BEACH CA 90805 BRYAN_ROGERS@LONGBEACH.GOV
JESSICA QUINTANA CENTRO CHA, INC. 562-570-4709 727 PINE AVENUE LONG BEACH CA 90813 JESSICA@CENTROCHA.ORG
FLOYD LIVINGSTON LONG BEACH COMMUNITY ACTION PARTNERSHIP 562-673-5267 3012 LONG BEACH BOULEVARD LONG BEACH CA 90807 flivingston@lbcaa.com
RICK STROUP CONSERVATION CORPS OF LONG BEACH 562-216-1790 3635 ATLANTIC AVENUE LONG BEACH CA 90807 RSTROUP@CCLB-CORPS.ORG
SANDRA YOUNG CSULB FOUNDATION- UPWARD BOUND 562-985-5571 5500 ATHERTON AVE SUITE 202 LONG BEACH CA 90746 SYOUNG5@CSULB.EDU
ANJALI ATKINS LONG BEACH UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT TPP 562-986-6870 258 2221 ARGONNE AVENUE LONG BEACH CA 90815 AATKINS@LBSCHOOLS.NET
BOB CABEZA YMCA OF GREATER LONG BEACH 562-624-5474 5643 ATLANTIC AVENUE LONG BEACH CA 90815 BOB.CABEZA@LBYMCA.ORG
ELIZABETH CAMPBELL WILSON HIGH SCHOOL 562-986-6870 259 4400 EAST 10TH STREET LONG BEACH CA 90804 ECAMPBELL@LBSCHOOLS.NET
ELIZABETH CAMPBELL POLYTECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL 562-986-6870 259 1600 ATLANTIC AVENUE LONG BEACH CA 90813 ECAMPBELL@LBSCHOOLS,NET
ELIZABETH CAMPBELL POLY ACADEMY OF ACCLERATED LEARNING (PAAL) 562-986-6870 259 1545 LONG BEACH BLVD LONG BEACH CA 90813 ECAMPBELL@LBSCHOOLS.NET
BEN ESPITIA GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA 562-435-3411 224 800 W. PACIFIC COAST HWY LONG BEACH CA 90806 BESPITIA@GOODWILLSOLAC.ORG
JESSICA KU ACCORD INC. 562-684-0910 400 OCEANGATE, SUITE 510 LONG BEACH CA 90802 JESSICAK@ACCORDNOW.ORG
ELIZABETH CAMPBELL CABRILLO HIGH SCHOOL 562-986-6870 259 2001 SANTE FE AVENUE LONG BEACH CA 90810 ECAMPBELL@LBSCHOOLS.NET
ELIZABETH CAMPBELL JORDAN HIGH SCHOOL 562-986-6870 259 6500 ATLANTIC AVENUE LONG BEACH CA 90805 ECAMPBELL@LBSCHOOLS.NET
ELIZABETH CAMPBELL MILLIKAN HIGH SCHOOL 562-986-6870 259 2800 SNOWDEN AVENUE LONG BEACH CA 90815 ECAMPBELL@LBSCHOOLS.NET
CARL BENSON BASIC EDUCATIONAL SERVICES TEAM, INC. 951-246-2055 102 28307 NEWPORT ROAD MENIFEE CA 92584 BASICEDSERVICES@VERIZON.NET
KRISTI EVANS MHS NEEDLES CENTER FOR CHANGE 760-326-4590 300 H ST. NEEDLES CA 92363 KEVANS@MHSINC.ORG
LAILA AZIZ METRO UNITED METHODIST URBAN MINISTRY 619-285-5556 3295 MEADE AVE. SAN DIEGO CA 92116 LAZIZ@METROSANDIEGO.ORG
PATRICK OKOH RAILTON PLACE- THE SALVATION ARMY 415-345-3436 242 TURK STREET SAN FRANCISCO CA 94109 PATRICK.OKOH@USW.SALVATIONARMY.ORG
JOYCE ALVARADO EAST SIDE ADULT EDCUATION 408-928-9399 625 EDUCATIONAL PARK DRIVE SAN JOSE CA 95133 ALVARADOJ@ESUHSD.ORG
ALBERT MANALO PEACE OF MIND PROFESSIONAL SERVICES 408-518-1848 REID-HILLVIEW AIRPORT 2635 CUNNINGHAM AVE #D SAN JOSE CA 95148 ALBERTMANALO@CONSULTANT.COM
WENDY CALAYCAY TORRANCE CARRER CENTER 562-570-4704 1220 ENGRACIA AVENUE TORRANCE CA 90501 WENDY.CALAYCAY@LONGBEACH.GOV
STEVE THOMPSON VENTURA ADULT AND CONTINUING EDUCATION 805-289-1749 1201 5200 VALENTINE RD., VENTURA CA 93003 STEVE.THOMPSON@ADULTEDVENTURA.EDU
PEDRO CONTRERAS AMERICAN HISPANIC SCHOOL 714-893-4317 13552GOLDENWEST ST. WESTMINSTER CA 92683 PRINCIPAL@AHS-DIPLOMA.COM
ANGIE PICENO LOS ANGELES HARBOR COLLEGE 310-414-2090 57 1111 FIGUEROA PLACE WILMINGTON CA 90744 APICENO@SBAYCENTER.COM
CONNECTICUT
SCOTT WILDERMAN CAREER RESOURCES, INC./THE WORKPLACE, INC. 203-334-5627 395 350 FAIRFIELD AVENUE BRIDGEPORT CT 6604 WILDERMAN@CAREERRESOURCES.ORG
WAYNE VALAITIS LITERACY VOLUNTEERS OF SE FAIRFIELD COUNTY 203-368-5554 475 CLINTON ROAD BRIDGEPORT CT 6516 WVALAITIS@FSWINC.ORG
NICHOLAS MONTANO NEW HAVEN ADULT AND CONTINUING EDUCATION 203-492-0213 580 ELLA GRASSO BLVD. NEW HAVEN CT 6519 NICHOLAS.MONTANO@NEW-HAVEN.K12.CT.US
ELIZABETH BINGER OIC OF NEW LONDON COUNTY, INC. 860-447-1731 106 TRUMAN STREET NEW LONDON CT 6320 EXECUTIVE.DIRECTOR@OICNLC.ORG
ANDRE MACK NORWALK ECONOMIC OPPORTUNITY NOW, INC. 203-663-7444 165 FLAX HILL ROAD NORWALK CT 6854 AMACK@NEON-NORWALK.ORG
DARWIN DAVIS JR URBAN LEAGUE OF SOUTHERN CT 203-327-5810 46 ATLANTIC STREET STAMFORD CT 6901 DNDAVISJR@ULSC.ORG
ELIZABETH CORRARO CORRARO CENTER FOR CAREERS 203-393-7203 PO BX 4015 WOODBRIDGE CT 6525 CCFC@OPTONLINE.NET
WASHINGTON DC
LAURIE MITTENTHAL LATIN AMERICAN YOUTH CENTER - WISE DIVISION 202-319-0145 1474-B COLUMBIA RD. NW WASHINGTON DC 20009 LAURIE@LAYC-DC.ORG
ANITA OBARAKPOR CENTER FOR EMPOWERMENT AND EMPLOYMENT TRAINING 202-832-4070 600 W STREET, NE WASHINGTON DC 20002 AOBARAKPOR@YAHOO.COM
JOANNE SCHNEBERGER NOTRE DAME EDUCATION CENTER 202-526-6421 101 Q ST., NE WASHINGTON DC 20002 SCHNESND@AOL.COM
CHENG IFANG GOSPEL RESCUE MINISTRIES, SCHOOL OF TOMORROW 202-789-1810 810 5TH STREET, NW WASHINGTON DC 20001 CHANGL@GRM.ORG
C. PHILLIP JOHNSON C. PHILLIP JOHNSON MINISTRIES 202-216-9210 33 K STREET, N.W. WASHINGTON DC 20001 JOHNSONCENTER@HOTMAIL.COM
ALLISON KOKKOROS CARLOS ROSARIO INTERNATIONAL & PUBLIC CHARTER SCHO 202-797-4700 1100 HARVARD ST. NW WASHINGTON DC 20009 AKOKKOROS@CARLOSROSARIO.ORG
MONICA RAY CONGRESS HEIGHTS COMMUNITY TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT 202-563-5201 3215 MARTIN L. KING, JR. AVENUE, SE WASHINGTON DC 20032 MONICARAY@COMCAST.NET
YVONNE HOLLIS ARCH TRAINING CENTER 202-889-5000 1227 GOOD HOPE RD., SE WASHINGTON DC 20020 YHOLLIS@ARCHDC.ORG
ROBERT MANN PERRY SCHOOL COMMUNITY SERVICES CENTER 202-216-0453 128 M STREET N.W. WASHINGTON DC 20001 RMANN@PERRYSCHOOL.ORG
DONNA BROWN MARSHALL HEIGHTS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT ORG, INC. 202-396-1201 172 3939 BENNING RD WASHINGTON DC 20019 DBROWN@MHCDO.ORG
DYANNE LITTLE OPPORTUNITIES INDUSTRIALIZATION CENTER OF DC 202-563-2104 4301 9TH STREET SE WASHINGTON DC 20032 DLITTLE@OICDC.ORG
HOWARD BROWN PR HARRIS EDUCATION CENTER 202-297-8664 4600 LIVINGSTON ST SE WASHINGTON DC 20032 HMB1000@FLASH.NET
TIMOTHY MCDUFFIE SHADD 202-274-5621 5601 EAST CAPITAL STREET SE WASHINGTON DC 20019 TIMMCDUFFIE@GMAIL.COM
SARA STONE PEECC DEVELOPMENT CENTER 202-558-5425 401 15TH STREET SE WASHINGTON DC 20003 SSTONE@PEECC.ORG
AUDREY EPPERSON GREATER WASHINGTON URBAN LEAGUE, INC. 202-265-8200 2901 FOURTEENTH STREET, NW WASHINGTON DC 20009 AEPPERSON@GWUL.ORG
ALICE DAIS PATRICIA HARRIS EDUCATIONAL CENTER 202-274-6962 4600 LIVINGSTONE RD SE WASHINGTON DC 20023 ADAIS@UDC.EDU
JOSE DEOLIVARES MAYA ANGELOU YOUNG ADULT LEARNING CENTER (YALC) 202-289-8898 225 5600 East Capitol St., NE WASHINGTON DC 20019 JDEOLIVARES@SEEFOREVER.ORG
VALARIE ASHLEY COVENANT HOUSE WASHINGTON 202-610-9641 2001 MISSISSIPPI AVENUE, SE WASHINGTON DC 20020 VASHLEY@CHDC.ORG
Alice Dais PR Harris Educational Center   4600 Livingston Road, SE Washington DC 20032 adais@udc.edu
Alice Dais Backus Campus   5171 South Dakata Avenue, NE Washington DC 20017 adais@udc.edu
DELAWARE
TIM FOXX DELAWARE TECHNICAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE 302-657-5192 333 N. SHIPLEY STREET WILMINGTON DE 19801 HFOXX@DTCC.EDU
FLORIDA
IKE POWELL WORKFORCE ALLIANCE 561-340-1060 2466 1085 MAIN ST. BELLE GLADE FL 33430 IPOWELL@PBCALLIANCE.COM
IKE POWELL WORKFORCE ALLIANCE 561-340-1060 2466 901 CONGRESS AVE. BOCA RATON FL 33431 IPOWELL@PBCALLIANCE.COM
ROBERT TERRY SUNCOAST COMMUNITY CAPITAL 941-309-9043 302 MANATEE AVENUE EAST BRADENTON FL FLORIDA BOB@SUNCOASTCC.COM
REBEKAH BRIGHTBILL SUNCOAST COMMUNITY CAPITAL CORPORATION 941-744-2362 105 302 MANATEE AVENUE EAST BRADENTON FL 34208 REBEKAH@BRADENTONCCRA.COM
ALAN GOLDSTEIN WORLD HOPE ACADEMY 786-592-2384 15190 S.W. 136 ST., SUITE 26 MIAMI FL 33196 A.GOLDSTEIN@DIPLOMA2000.COM
IKE POWELL WORKFORCE ALLIANCE 561-340-1060 246 1951 N MILITARY TRAIL, SUITE D WEST PALM BEACH FL 33409 IPOWELL@PBCALLIANCE.COM
GEORGIA
CHUCK MCDANIEL THE PEACOCK GROUP 706-315-8319 1224 PEACOCK AVE, SUITE 205 COLUMBUS GA 31906 CWMDSC@AOL.COM
JEWEL DANIELS DCG TRAINING CENTER 912-443-1996 5710 OGEECHEE ROAD, SUITE 200 SAVANNAH GA 31405 JEWELDANIELS@BELLSOUTH.NET
ILLINOIS
MARY HOWARD HEARTLAND HUMAN CARE SERVICES 773-728-5960 6221 900 E. 47TH ST. CHICAGO IL 60653 MHOWARD@HEARTLANDALLIANCE.ORG
KELLY EVANS HIRE LEARNING CAREER DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY 708-679-1901 20303 CRAWFORD AVE. LL2 OLYMPIA FIELDS IL 60461 KEVANS@HIRELEARNINGONLINE.ORG
KENTUCKY
GARY CUSICK CHARLES W. MCDOWELL REHABILITATION CENTER 502-429-4460 8412 WESTPORT ROAD LOUISVILLE KY 40242 GARY.CUSICK@KY.GOV
JOHN GREENWELL JCPS WORKFORCE SERVICES (JCPS ADULT EDUCATION) 502-485-7273 546 S. 1ST STREET SUITE 206 LOUISVILLE KY 40202 JOHN.GREENWELL@JEFFERSON.KYSCHOOLS.US
LOUISIANA
EMILY MCLENDON COMPUTER SUCCESS CENTER 504-432-7155 1500 LAFAYETTE STREET GRETNA LA 70053 EMCLENDON@COMPUSUCCESS.COM
MARY SCHULTHEIS CRESCENT CITY CAREER INSTITUTE LLC 504-391-2271 429 WALL BLVD GRETNA LA 70056 MARY@CRESCENTCITYCODERS.COM
CHERYL FARMER JEFFERSON BUSINESS & CAREER SOLUTIONS CENTER 504-227-1283 1900 LAFAYETTE ST. GRETNA LA 70053 LFARMER@LWC.LA.GOV
CHERYL FARMER JEFFERSON BUSINESS & CAREER SOLUTIONS CENTER 504-227-1283 1900 LAFAYETTE ST. GRETNA, LA LA 70053 LFARMER@LWC.LA.GOV
DWIGHT SAVOIE Yes I Can, Exceeding Lifes Challenges 504-305-0934 2000 CALIFORNIA AVE. KENNER LA 70062 YIC2001@YAHOO.COM
CHERIE LACOUR-DUCKWORTH URBAN LEAGUE OF GREATER NEW ORLEANS OFFICE OF WORK 504-620-2332 107 2912 CANAL STREET NEW ORLEANS LA 70119 CDUCKWORTH@URBANLEAGUENEWOLREANS.ORG
MASSACHUSETTS
JANICE BRATHWAITE MASSACHUSETTS LEAGUE OF COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS 617-426-2225 31 40 COURT STREET, 10TH FLOOR BOSTON MA 2108 JBRATHWAITE@MASSLEAGUE.ORG
WAYNE REGO SOUTHCOAST CENTER FOR PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT 508-675-0007 66 TROY STREET FALL RIVER MA 02720-3023 WREGO@SOUTHCOASTCPD.COM
GWEN ARRUDA PACE THE FAMILY CENTER 508-979-1927 361 CEDAR GROVE STREET NEW BEDFORD MA 2746 GARRFC94@JUNO.COM
ROSEMARY E. WILDE NEW BEDFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS ADULT EDUCATION PROGRAM 508-997-4511 2419 181 HILLMAN ST., BLDG. 9, RM. 209 NEW BEDFORD MA 2347 RWILDE@NEWBEDFORDSCHOOLS.ORG
AMBER / TIM ORTIZ / COHEN-MITCHELL YOUNG ENTREPRENUERS SOCIETY 978-544-1869 26 SOUTH MAIN ST. ORANGE MA 1364 AMBER@YES-INC.ORG / TIME@YES-INC.ORG
MICHAEL HERRICK BERKSHIRE WORKS ONE STOP CAREER CENTER 413-499-2220 115 160 NORTH STREET PITTSFIELD MA 1201 MHERRICK@BERKSHIREWORKS.ORG
MARYLAND
VAILE LEONARD THE LIGHT OF TRUTH TRAINING AND RESTORATION CENTER 443-393-2109 2233 ORLEANS ST. BALTIMORE MD 21231 VAILELEONARD@COMCAST.NET
LANIKHA SLADE KACID COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION 202-704-8854 5501 SILVER HILL RD SUITLAND MD 20747 LANIKHA@GMAIL.COM
MICHIGAN
MATTHEW BRYANT, JR. M.O.S.E.S.MEN OVERCOMING SITUATIONS THRU ENRICHED 313-425-1959 65 CADILLAC SQUARE SUITE 2200 DETROIT MI 48226 THECITYOFMOSES@GMAIL.COM
BEAU BODEN MICHIGAN WORKS! SERVICE CENTER IN DELTA COUNTY 906-789-0558 220 2831 NORTH LINCOLN ROAD ESCANABA MI 49829 BEAU@JOBFORCE.ORG
BILL NELSON COMMUNITY-BASED TRANSITION CENTER 264-150-270 811 HAZEN STREET PAW PAW MI 49079 BNELSON@VBISD.ORG
MINNESOTA
SUSAN HOEFT INDEPENDENT SCHOOL DISTRICT 318 218-327-5725 820 NW 1ST AVE GRAND RAPIDS MN 55744 SHOEFT@ISD318.ORG
BETSY HARMON MINNESOTA WORKFORCE CENTER -HIBBING 218-725-7750 3920 13TH AVE E HIBBING MN 55746 BETSY.HARMON@STATE.MN.US
DIANE SCHULTE JOB SERVICE - MN WORKFORCE CENTER 320-231-5174 7526 2 CENTURY AVE SE HUTCHINSON MN 55350 DIANE.SCHULTE@STATE.MN.US
CLIFF SKAGEN LAKEVILLE AREA LEARNING CENTER 952-232-2080 20950 HOWLAND AVE LAKEVILLE MN 55044 CASKAGEN@ISD194.K12.MN.US
KAREN WAGNER MANKATO WORKFORCE CENTER 507-389-6723 12 CIVIC CENTER PLAZA SUITE 1600A MANKATO MN 56001 KAREN.WAGNER@STATE.MN.US
DIANE SCHULTE JOB SERVICE-MN WORKFORCE CENTER MARSHALL 320-231-5174 7526 607 WEST MAIN STREET MARSHALL MN 56258-3021 DIANE.SCHULTE@STATE.MN.US
ADELE CLOUTIER EMPLOYMENT U, MINNEAPOLIS WORKFORCE CENTER 612-821-4037 777 EAST LAKE STREET MINNEAPOLIS MN 55407-1519 ADELE.CLOUTIER@STATE.MN.US
JENNIFER GIST Minnesota Correctional Inst. (Paper Pilot Site) 218-565-6157 MN SEX OFFENDER PROGRAM 1111 HWY #73 MOOSE LAKE MN 55720 JENNIFER.A.GIST@STATE.MN.US
CHRISTINE HOLLINGS SAINT PAUL WORKFORCE EDUCATION 651-290-4829 1030 UNIVERSITY AVENUE WEST SAINT PAUL MN 55104 CHRISTINE.HOLLINGS@SPPS.ORG
LINDA YOZAMP WORKFORCE CENTER 320-308-2935 1542 NORTHWAY DRIVE DOOR 2 ST. CLOUD MN 56303 LINDA.YOZAMP@STATE.MN.US
JIM SCHULTZ ST. PAUL WORKFORCE CENTER 651-642-0720 540 FAIRVIEW AVE. NO. ST. PAUL MN 55104 JAMES.SCHULTZ@STATE.MN.US
MICHAEL YANDA MINNESOTA WORKFORCE CENTER - WEST ST PAUL 651-554-6554 1 MENDOTA ROAD WEST WEST ST PAUL MN 55118 MIKE.YANDA@STATE.MN.US
DIANE SCHULTE JOB SERVICE - MN WORKFORCE CENTER 320-231-5174 7526 2200 23RD ST NW SUITE 2040 WILLMAR MN 56201 DIANE.SCHULTE@STATE.MN.US
ANN M. NELSON WINONA WORKFORCE CENTER 507-453-2928 1250 HOMER ROAD SUITE #200 WINONA MN 55987 ANN.M.NELSON@STATE.MN.US
DIANE SCHULTE JOB SERVICE - MN WORKFORCE CENTER WORTHINGTON 320-231-5174 7526 318 9TH STREET WORTHINGTON MN 56187-2342 DIANE.SCHULTE@STATE.MN.US
MISSOURI
ROBYN SCHRAGER ST. LOUIS ARTWORKS 314-289-4182 3547 OLIVE ST. SUITE 280 ST. LOUIS MO 63103 ROBYN.SCHRAGER@STLARTWORKS.ORG
HAWAII
ANA B. SANTOS NORTHERN MARIANAS COLLEGE 670-234-5498 1350 P.O. BOX 501250 SAIPAN MP 96950 ANAS@NMCNET.EDU
MISSISSIPPI
MIKE BLANKENSHIP HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 662-290-0808 1060 AVENT DRIVE GRENADA MS 38901 MBLANKENSHIP@HOLMESCC.EDU
NORTH CAROLINA
LATONYA NIANG SPEAK WELL 910-457-4600 4146 LONG BEACH ROAD SUITE C SOUTHPORT NC 28461 SPEAKWELLLLC@ATT.NET
NEW JERSEY
MARJORIE BAFATY COMMUNITY AFFAIRS AND RESOURCE CENTER 732-774-3282 913 SEWALL AVENUE ASBURY PARK NJ 7712 MBAFATY@HARCNJ.ORG
RAMONA THORNTON FAITH BASED INITIATIVE GROUP, INC. 732-455-5415 11 1201 SPRINGWOOD AVENUE ASBURY PARK NJ 7712 RAMONA@FBIHDG.COM
BRIAN LITTLE BOYS & GIRLS CLUB 609-348-1010 215 N SOVERIGN AVE ATLANTIC CITY NJ 8401 BSL22@COMCAST.NET
R. TUNDE AZEEZ MOE SHEA CORPORATION 609-324-9911 THREE 3RD STREET SUITE 202 BORDENTOWN NJ 8505 CONTACTUS@MOESHEA.COM
YARI MIRANDA THE KINTOCK GROUP, INC. 609-319-8652 4 SOUTH INDUSTRIAL BLVD. BRIDGETON NJ 8302 YARILEE.MIRANDA@KINTOCK.ORG
MICHELLE MAZZAGATTI MIDDLE EARTH 908-722-9908 10 520 NORTH BRIDGE STREET BRIDGEWATER NJ 8807 MMAZZAGATTI@MIDDLEEARTHNJ.ORG
KATHLEEN MAYFIELD CAMDEN COUNTY ONE-STOP CAREER CENTER 856-365-3971 2600 MT. EPHRAIM AVENUE CAMDEN NJ 8104 MAYFIELD@CAMDENCOUNTY.COM
ANITA DAVIS KRA COMMUNITY WORK EXPERIENCE W/JOB SKILLS TRAININ 856-541-1372 808 MARKET STREET, SUITE 322 CAMDEN NJ 8102 AWDAVIS@KRA.COM
PAUL JURMO UNION COUNTY COLLEGE 908-965-6006 1033 SPRINGFIELD AVE CRANFORD NJ 7016 JURMO@UCC.EDU
IRAIDA AFANADOR INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT 732-339-9801 509 6 KILMER ROAD EDISON NJ 8817 IRAIADAA@ITMSYS.COM
SALVATORE MASTROENI BERGEN ONE-STOP CAREER CENTER 201-329-9600 60 STATE STREET HACKENSACK NJ 7601 SALMAS@BERGEN.ORG
DR. GEECEE PAT AMERICAN INSTITUTE OF PHARMACEUTICAL TECHNOLOGY 201-489-2771 210 LEE PLACE HACKENSACK NJ 7601 GPAT@AIPTNET.COM
JOHN CAPASSO MAINLAND REGIONAL 609-927-0825 1301 OAK AVE LINWOOD NJ 8221 JCAPASSO@MAINLANDREGIONAL.NET
EDWARD CORREA IAM CREST 973-723-4945 154 RIDGE ROAD LYNDHURST NJ 7071 EDCOLO@AOL.COM
DARRELL EDMONDS ATLANTICARE BEHAVIORAL HEALTH OAKCREST TEEN CENTER 609-909-2677 1824 DR. DENNIS FOREMAN DRIVE MAYS LANDING NJ 8330 DARRELL.EDMONDS@ATLANTICARE.ORG
SHERWOOD TAYLOR ATLANTIC CAPE COMMUNITY COLLEGE 609-343-5689 4403 BLACK HORSE PIKE MAYS LANDING NJ 8330 STAYLOR@ATLANTIC.EDU
HARRY NELSON NEWARK ONE STOP CAREER CENTER 973-733-8711 990 BROAD STREET NEWARK NJ 7102 NELSONH@CI.NEWARK.NJ.US
MITRA CHOUDHURY ESSEX COUNTY COLLEGE 973-877-3220 303 UNIVERSITY AVENUE NEWARK NJ 7102 CHOUDHURY@ESSEX.EDU
LAKEISHA BROOKS NEW JERSEY COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP. 973-345-5448 404 GRAND STREET PATERSON NJ 7505 LBROOKS@NJCDC.ORG
LINDA COBB PASSAIC COUNTY ONE-STOP CAREER CENTER 973-340-3400 7103 52 CHURCH STREET PATERSON NJ 7505 LCOBB@PCWDC.ORG
BELINDA MCGUIRE LENGUIRE INSTITUTE OF FASHION, INC. 732-752-1957 802 WALNUT STREET PISCATAWAY NJ 8854 LENGUIRE@VERIZON.NET
WILLIAM BURCH PLEASANTVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 609-383-6900 4035 701 MILL ROAD PLEASANTVILLE NJ 8232 BURCH.WILLIAM@PPS-NJ.US
TERESA MADEJ HENKELS & MCCOY NETWORKS 732-473-9090 1800 RT. 9 STE. 6 TOMS RIVER NJ 8755 TMADEJ@HENKELS.COM
ANTHONY CORSI HUDSON COUNTY ONE STOP CAREER CENTER 201-271-4514 4800 BROADWAY ROOM 200 UNION CITY NJ 7087 TCORSI@HCSTONLINE.ORG
DANTE RIETI CUMBERLAND COUNTY ONE-STOP CAREER CENTER 856-451-8920 112 275 NORTH DELSEA DRIVE VINELAND NJ 8360 DRIETI@CCOEL.ORG
ROBERT GOLTZ WARREN COUNTY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 908-835-9200 10 BRASS CASTLE ROAD WASHINGTON NJ 7882 BGOLTZ@WARRENCOUNTYCHAMBER.ORG
KELLY WEST BURLINGTON COUNTY ONE-STOP CAREER CENTER 609-265-5603 795 WOODLANE ROAD WESTAMPTON NJ 8060 KWEST@CO.BURLINGTON.NJ.US
NEW MEXICO
DANNA LOPEZ WESTERN NEW MEXICO UNIVERSITY ADULT BASIC EDUCATIO 575-574-5101 500 E. 18TH STREET SILVER CITY NM 88061 LOPEZD10@WNMU.EDU
NEW YORK
FAYE ANDREWS CITY OF ALBANY DEPARTMENT OF YOUTH AND WORKFORCE 518-434-5207 175 CENTRAL AVE. ALBANY NY 12206 ANDREWSF@CI.ALBANY.NY.US
MARLENE LATERRA HUDSON VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 518-629-4835 175 CENTRAL AVE ALBANY NY 12208 M.LATERRA@HVCC.EDU
JOSEPH MARCIANO AMERICA WORKS OF ALBANY, INC 518-465-5627 19 DOVE STREET SUITE 104/105 ALBANY NY 12210 JMARCIANO@AMERICAWORKS.COM
KAREN KARL ADDICTIONS CARE CENTER OF ALBANY, INC. 518-465-5470 90 MCCARTY AVENUE ALBANY NY 12202 KKARL@THEACCA.NET
TINA MONE CAPITAL DISTRICT EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER 518-276-1990 2277 30 RUSSELL ROAD ALBANY NY 12205 MONETIN@HVCC.EDU
JUDY COCCA ALTAMONT PROGRAM, INC 518-465-1020 134 FRANKLIN ST ALBANY NY 12202 JUDYC@PYHIT.ORG
DAVID PRESTON ABROOKIN CAREER AND TECHNICAL CENTER 518-542-9617 145 99 KENT STREET ALBANY NY 12206 DPRESTON@ALBANY.K12.NY.US
WENDY DRESSER-RECKTENWALD ALFRED STATE COLLEGE 607-587-4544 10 UPPER COLLEGE DRIVE ALFRED NY 14802 DRESSEWS@ALFREDSTATE.EDU
MARK COLE FMS WORKFORCE SOLUTION CENTERS 518-842-3676 2620 RIVERFRONT CENTER AMSTERDAM NY 12010 MCOLE@FMSWORKFORCESOLUTIONS.ORG
ANGELA MEOLA AMSTERDAM LITERACY ZONE 518-212-6120 1300A RIVERFRONT CENTER AMSTERDAM NY 12010 AMEOLA@HFMBOCES.ORG
JAMIE STRICKLAND GOODWILL INDUSTRIES GREATER NY AND NORTHERN NJ 718-278-9667 4-21 27TH AVENUE ASTORIA NY 11102 JSTRICKLAND@GOODWILLNY.ORG
ANN KUBAREK CAYUGA WORKS CAREER CENTER 315-253-1590 199 FRANKLIN ST., SUITE 204 AUBURN NY 13021 AKUBAREK@CAYUGACOUNTY.US
SCOTT GAGE GENESEE COUNTY JOB DEVELOPMENT BUREAU 585-344-2042 223 587 EAST MAIN STREET, SUITE 100 BATAVIA NY 14020 SGAGE@CO.GENESEE.NY.US
TONYA LEWTER NEW MILLENNIUM DEVELOPMENT SERVICES, INC. 516-223-3855 1840 WISTERIA CIRCLE BELLPORT NY 11713 NWMILLENNIUM@OPTONLINE.NET, LEWSCO@AOL.COM
REITA LYNCH ALLEGANY COUNTY EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING CENTER 585-268-9441 WELLS LANE BELMONT NY 14813 LYNCHR@alleganyco.com
REBECCA SCOTT LITERACY WEST NY, INC. 585-268-5213 5455 STATE RTE 19 NORTH BELMONT NY 14813 BSCOTT@LWNY.ORG
KAY TELFER CORNELL UNIVERSITY COOPERATIVE EXTENSION 604-584-5072 840 UPPER FRONT ST BINGHAMTON NY 13905 KCT1@CORNELL.COM
SUE TIFFANY BROOME-TIOGA BOCES 607-763-3272 435 GLENWOOD ROAD BINGHAMTON NY 13905 STIFFANY@BTBOCES.ORG
TERRY STARK BROOME TIOGA WORKFORCE NY 607-778-2136 171 FRONT STREET BINGHAMTON NY 13905 TSTARK@CO.BROOME.NY.US
IMAD OLMOS MOSHOLU MONTEFIORE COMMUNITY CENTER 212-442-2812 3450 DEKALB AVENUE BRONX NY 10467 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
SERRY JONES MORRIS HEIGHTS HEALTH CENTER 718-483-1270 8586 2306 WALTON AVE. BRONX NY 10468 SJONES@MHHC.ORG
IMAD OLMOS HIGHBRIDGE COMMUNITY LIFE CENTER 212-442-2812 979 OGDEN AVENUE BRONX NY 10452 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
MARICELA BREA WILDCAT SERVICE CORPORATION 718-617-1378 216 119 West 19th Street, 2nd Fl Computer Lab BRONX NY 10474 MBREA@WILDCATNYC.ORG
DENISE CLAY SOBRO 718-732-7595 555 BERGEN AVENUE BRONX NY 10455 DCLAY@SOBRO.ORG
LINDA VAUGHAN F-E-G-S HEALTH AND HUMAN SERVICES SYSTEM 718-742-3499 412 E. 147TH ST BRONX NY 10455 LVAUGHAN@FEGS.ORG
JESSICA ROOKS OSBORNE ASSOCIATION 718-707-2706 809 WESTCHESTER AVE. BRONX NY 10455 JROOKS@OSBORNENY.ORG
LINDA AVITABILE HIGHBRIDGE COMMUNITY LIFE CENTER 718-681-2222 979 OGDEN AVENUE BRONX NY 10452 AVITABILEL@HIGHBRIDGELIFE.ORG
DENISE CLAY SOBRO LEARNING CENTER 718-732-7595 555 BERGEN AVENUE BRONX NY 10455 DCLAY@SOBRO.ORG
TALIA NAGAR PHIPPS COMMUNITY EDUCATION CENTER 212-243-9090 364 1030 EAST 178TH STREET BRONX NY 10460 TNAGAR@PHIPPSNY.ORG
DORICK SCARPELLI PHIPPS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORP./TURNING POINT 347-329-4004 1409 FULTON AVENUE BRONX NY 10456 DSCARPELLI@PHIPPSNY.ORG
SHARMAINE JONES GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF GREATER NY & NORTHERN NJ 646-308-6333 369 EAST 148TH STREET BRONX NY 10455 SJONES@GOODWILLNY.ORG
CLYDE THOMPSON SOUTHEAST BRONX NEIGHBORHOOD CENTERS,INC 718-542-2727 955 TINTON AVENUE BRONX NY 10456 CTHOMPSON@SEBNC.ORG
OLIVER PERRY MID - BRONX COUNCIL SERVICES, INC. 718-410-6735 1125 BRONX NY 10452 OPERRY@MIDBRONX.COM
OLIVER PERRY MID - BRONX COUNCIL SERVICES, INC. 718-410-6735 1125 BRONX NY 10452 OPERRY@MIDBRONX.COM
IMAD OLMOS HENKELS & MCCOY - @ BX. COMM. COLLEGE 212-442-2812 WEST 181ST ST. & UNIVERSITY AVENUE BRONX NY 100453 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
WAAJIDA SANTIAGO BRONX ZOO 718-220-5135 2300 SOUTHERN BOULEVARD BRONX NY 10460 WSANTIAGO@WCS.ORG
IMAD OLMOS BRONXWORKS 212-442-2812 60 EAST TREMONT AVENUE BRONX NY 10453 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
STEPHEN ADOLPHUS BRONX EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER/SUNY 718-530-7045 1666 BATHGATE AVENUE BRONX NY 10457 STEPHEN.ADOLPHUS@BRONX.EOC.SUNY.EDU
ADE RASUL WOODYCREST CENTER FOR HUMAN DEVELOPMENT, INC. 718-992-4256 153 WEST 165TH STREET BRONX NY 10452 WCHD126@AOL.COM
IMAD OLMOS NYSARC 212-442-2812 57 WILLOUGHBY STREET BROOKLYN NY 10038 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
IMAD OLMOS ITALIAN-AMERICAN CIVIL RIGHTS LEAGUE 212-442-2812 1460 PENNSYLVIANIA AVENUE BROOKLYN NY 11239 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
JAMEELAH MUHAMMAD GREEN CITY FORCE 718-923-1400 277 150 COURT ST., SUITE 2 BROOKLYN NY 11201 JAMEELAH@GREENCITYFORCE.ORG
IMAD OLMOS MEDGAR EVERS COLLEGE/RESEARCH FOUNDATION 212-442-2812 1534 BEDFORD AVENUE, 2ND FL BROOKLYN NY 11216 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
DONA PAGAN THE RESOURCE TRAINING CENTER 718-871-7433 449 39TH STREET BROOKLYN NY 11232 DOPG5@AOL.COM
SHARMAINE JONES GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF GREATER NY & NORTHERN NJ 646-308-6333 25 ELM PLACE BROOKLYN NY 11201 SJONES@GOODWILLNY.ORG
YANIS AVILES THE OSBORNE ASSOCIATION 718-637-6560 175 REMSEN ST. BROOKLYN NY 11201 YAVILES@OSBORNENY.ORG
IMAD OLMOS OPPORTUNITIES FOR A BETTER TOMORROW 212-442-2812 783 4TH AVENUE BROOKLYN NY 11232 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
MARILYN MASON SUNY BROOKLYN EOC 718-802-3308 3310 111 LIVINGSTON STREET BROOKLYN NY 11201 MASONM@BKLYN.EOC.CUNY.EDU
SHERMIRA BUSBY NEW YORK CITY COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY 718-552-1130 25 CHAPEL STREET-HOWARD 4TH FLOOR BROOKLYN NY 11201 SBUSBY@CITYTECH.CUNY.EDU
LEE RONALD ST NICHOLAS ALLIANCE 518-481-5755 790 BROADWAY BROOKLYN NY 11206 RLEE@STNICKSNPC.COM
IMAD OLMOS CAMBA 212-442-2812 1720 CHURCH AVENUE, 2ND FL BROOKLYN NY 11225 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
ALISSA LEVINE KINGSBOROUGH COMMUNITY COLLEGE 718-368-5691 2001 ORIENTAL BLVD BROOKLYN NY 11235 ALISSA.LEVINE@KINGSBOROUGH.EDU
IMAD OLMOS OPPORTUNITIES FOR A BETTER TOMORROW 212-442-2812 25 THORNTON STREET BROOKLYN NY 11206 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
Denise Pitcher MCCORMICK SECURE CENTER 607-539-7121 300 SOUTH RD BROOKTONDALE NY 14817 denise.pitcher@ocfs.state.ny.us
REBECCA VINCHESKI BUTLER MITCHELL CLUBHOUSE 716-825-1016 370 MASSACHUSETTS AVE BUFFALO NY 14213 BROWE@BGCBUFFALO.ORG
CARRIE KAHN SUNY ERIE COMMUNITY COLLEGE WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT 716-851-1800 121 ELLICOTT STREET BUFFALO NY 14203 KAHN@ECC.EDU
JOHN A' LORIO BUFFALO PUBLIC SCHOOLS ADULT EDUCATION DIVISION 716-818-5399 160 EDWARD STREET BUFFALO NY 14201 JIORIO@BUFFALOSCHOOLS.ORG
ANTWAN DIGGS HANANIAH LUTHERAN CHURCH 716-240-9476 900 GENESEE STREET BUFFALO NY 14211 ANTWANKDIGGS@AOL.COM
MAUREEN KRAUSE BUFFALO AND ERIE COUNTYWORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT CONSO 716-825-2525 3026 237 MAIN ST. BUFFALO NY 14203 MKRAUSE@WDCINC.ORG
REBECCA VINCHESKI MASTEN CLUBHOUSE - BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF BUFFALO 716-825-1016 397 NORTHLAND AVE BUFFALO NY 14208 BROWE@BGCBUFFALO.ORG
DARRELL SLISZ TURNER CARROLL 716-893-3500 170 KERNS AVENUE BUFFALO NY 14211 DARRELL.SLISZ@CCWNY.ORG
JEFF CONRAD BUFFALO EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING CENTER 716-856-8139 3185 77 GOODELL ST. BUFFALO NY 14202 JCONRAD@WDCINC.ORG
Terry Patterson UB EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER 716-849-6727 162 465 WASHINGTON STREET BUFFALO NY 14203 TAP1@BUFFALO.EDU
CAROLYN NERBER UNIVERSITY OF BUFFALO 716-829-3141 126 3435 MAIN ST. 515 KIMBALL TOWER BUFFALO NY 14214 CCNERBER@BUFFALO.EDU
Janet Kiley Brookhaven Technical Center (BTC) 631-286-6500 350 Martha Avenue Bellport NY 11713
PATRICIA GOPEN FINGER LAKES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 315-789-3131 3325 MARVIN SANDS DRIVE CANANDAIGUA NY 14424 PGOPEN@FINGERLAKESWORKS.COM
JIM CONNOR ST. LAWRENCE COUNTY ONE STOP CAREER CENTER 315-386-3276 80 STATE HIGHWAY 310 CANTON NY 13617 JCONNOR@CO.ST-LAWRENCE.NY.US
MARIE DALY PUTNAM WORKFORCE PARTNERSHIP 845-808-1651 46604 110 OLD ROUTE SIX, BUILDING 3 CARMEL NY 10512 37A235@DFA.STATE.NY.US
DENNIS DIDONATO QUESTAR III BOCES 518-477-8771 10 EMPIRE STATE BOULEVARD CASTLETON NY 12033 DENNIS.DIDONATO@QUESTAR.ORG
CHRISTA MCHALE ERIE 1 BOCES HARKNESS CAREER AND TECHNICAL CENTER 716-821-7384 99 AERO DRIVE CHEEKTOWAGA NY 14225 CMCHALE@E1B.ORG
PATRICIA RIEGLE ERIE 1 BOCES 716-821-7027 1526 WALDEN AVENUE CHEEKTOWAGA NY 14225 PRIEGLE@E1B.ORG
STEVE DEVOE BROOKWOOD SECURE CENTER 518-851-3211 419 SPOOK ROCK RD CLAVERACK NY 12413 STEVE.DEVOE@OCFS.STATE.NY.US
Jessica Gotshall CHEMUNG-SCHUYLER-STEUBEN WORKFORCE NEW YORK 607-937-8337 1131 20 DENNISON PARKWAY WEST CORNING NY 14830 gotshallj@csswfny.com
ROBIN SANDWICK CORTLAND WORKS CAREER CENTER 607-756-7585 324 99 MAIN STREET CORTLAND NY 13045 RSANDWICK@CORTLAND-CO.ORG
ELLEN GORDON ONEWORKSOURCE 518-873-2341 103 HAND AVENUE ELIZABETHTOWN NY 12932 EGORDON@ACAPINC.ORG
TAMMY MALARK NORTHERN ADIRONDACK CENTRAL SCHOOL 518-594-3962 3122 5586 STATE RT. 11 ELLENBURG DEPOT NY 12935 TMALARK@NACS1.ORG
RENEE MCWILLIAMS ROCKAWAY DEVELOPMENT & REVITALIZATION CORPORATION 718-327-5300 225 1920 MOTT AVENUE FAR ROCKAWAY NY 11691 RMCWILLIAMS@RDRC.ORG
DR. VERONICA HENRY LI EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER/SUNY FARMINGDALE 631-420-2507 2350 BROADHOLLOW RD, HOOPER HALL FARMINGDALE NY 11735 HENRYV@FARMINGDALE.EDU
ASHLEY FIELDS CENTRAL QUEENS YM&YWHA 718-268-5011 102 67-09 108TH STREET FOREST HILLS NY 11375 AFIELDS@CQY.ORG
MICHELLE OAKES SALMON RIVER CENTRAL SCHOOL 315-212-2175 637 COUNTY ROUTE 1 FORT COVINGTON NY 12937 MOAKES@NAHECNET.ORG
SUE MOWREY WASHINGTON COUNTY ALTERNATIVE SENTENCING/YOUTH BUR 518-746-2333 383 BROADWAY FORT EDWARD NY 12828 SMOWREY@CO.WASHINGTON.NY.US
CHRISTINE WEAVER OSWEGO COUNTY WORKFORCE NEW YORK 315-591-9000 200 NORTH SECOND STREET FULTON NY 13069 WEAVER@OSWEGOCOUNTY.COM
ILEANA CARILLO NASSAU COMMUNITY COLLEGE 516-572-7487 ONE EDUCATION DRIVE GARDEN CITY NY 11010 CARILLI@NCC.EDU
LYNN FREID FINGER LAKES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 585-785-1666 63 PULTENEY ST GEENVA NY 14456 FREIDEL@FLCC.EDU
Ryan Synder LIVINGSTON COUNTY CENTER FOR WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT 585-243-7047 6 COURT ST. ROOM 105 GENESEO NY 14454 rsynder@co.livingston.ny.us
VICTORIA STITH GOSHEN SECURE CENTER 845-615-3080 97 CROSS RD GOSHEN NY 10924 VICTORIA.STITH@OCFS.STATE.NY.US
NICHOLAS A VILLANI CAREER AND EMPLOYMENT OPTIONS, INC 631-234-6064 101 1 RABRO DRIVE SUITE 102 HAUPPAUGE NY 11788 NVILLANI@CEOINCWORKS.COM
MATTHEW LUCAS SUFFOLK COUNTY PROBATION DEPARTMENT 631-853-6297 PO BOX 12234 HAUPPAUGE NY 11788 MATTHEW.LUCAS@SUFFOLKCOUNTYNY.GOV
STACEY LESKO SUFFOLK COUNTY ONE STOP EMPLOYMENT CENTER(YOUTH) 631-853-6932 725 VETERANS MEMORIAL HIGHWAY HAUPPAUGE NY 11788 STACEY.LESKO@SUFFOLKCOUNTYNY.GOV
ANA-MARIA HURTADO DEPARTMENT OF OCCUPATIONAL RESOURCES 516-485-5000 1105 50 CLINTON STREET, SUITE 400 HEMPSTEAD NY 11550 AMH@HEMPSTEADWORKS.COM
MARY KLINE HERKIMER BOCES 315-867-2079 352 GROS BLVD. HERKIMER NY 13350 MKLINE@HERKIMER-BOCES.ORG
DIANE BRADAC TOMPKINS COUNTY WORKFORCE NEWYORK ONE STOP 607-272-7570 129 171 EAST STATE ST, ITHACA NY 14850 DBRADAC@TOMPKINS-CO.ORG
DIANE BRADAC TOMPKINS WORKFORCE NEW YORK 607-272-7570 129 CENTER ITHACA 241, 171 E STATE ST ITHACA NY 14850 DBRADAC@TOMPKINS-CO.ORG
MIDA NOBBE SCO FAMILY OF SERVICES 718-725-0410 18 161-06 89TH AVE JAMAICA NY 11432 MNOBBE@SCO.ORG
KHAYRIYYAH ALI SUNY-QUEENS EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER 718-725-3302 158-28 ARCHER AVENUE JAMAICA NY 11415 ANA.NEGRON@QUEENS.EOC.SUNY.EDU
DENNIS WRIGHT E2CC BOCES 716-484-6190 31 WATER STREET, BOX 5 JAMESTOWN NY 14701 DGWRIGHT@E2CCB.ORG
DR. SUE MCNAMARA CHAUTAUQUA WORKS 716-661-9324 23 EAST THIRD STREET JAMESTOWN NY 14701 SMCNAMARA@CHAUTAUQUAWORKS.COM
ANGELA MEOLA HFM BOCES/AMSTERDAM LITERACY ZONE 518-736-4340 2755 HIGHWAY 67 JOHNSTOWN NY 12095 MIDGE81@YAHOO.COM
JOAN WESTERN Columbia Secure Center 518-762-2331 881 COUNTY HIGHWAY 107 JOHNSTOWN NY 12095 JOAN.WESTERN@OCFS.STATE.NY.US
LAURA ELDRED KEENE CENTRAL SCHOOL 518-576-4555 PO BOX 67 33 MARKET STREET KEENE VALLEY NY 12943 LELDRED@KEENECENTRALSCHOOL.ORG
MARISSA CASTON RESOURCE CENTER FOR ACCESSIBLE LIVING 845-331-0541 37 727 ULSTER AVENUE KINGSTON NY 12401 MCASTON@RCAL.ORG
PHYLLIS RILES THE ALTAMONT PROGRAM 315-457-3000 629 OLD LIVERPOOL RD. LIVERPOOL NY 13088 PHYLLISR@PYHIT.ORG
STACI HENRY NIAGARA COUNTY 716-278-8282 139 NIAGARA ST. LOCKPORT NY 14094 STACI.HENRY@NIAGARACOUNTY.COM
JUDITH GAZZOLA LAGUARDIA COMMUNITY COLLEGE 718-482-5354 3110 THOMSON AVE LONG ISLAND CITY NY 11101 JUDITHG@LAGCC.CUNY.EDU
SHARMAINE WILLIAMS GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF GREATER NY & NORTHERN NJ 646-308-6333 42-15B CRESCENT STREET LONG ISLAND CITY NY 11101 SJONES@GOODWILLNY.ORG
SHARMAINE WILLIAMS GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF GREATER NY & NORTHERN NJ 646-308-6333 42-15 CRESCENT STREET LONG ISLAND CITY NY 11101 SJONES@GOODWILLNY.ORG
JOE CAMPBELL MALONE ONEWORKSOURCE 518-481-5755 158 FINNEY BOULEVARD MALONE NY 12953 MBM@NNYMAIL.COM
TINA TAYLOR MALONE ONEWORKSOURCE 518-481-5755 3033 158 FINNEY BOULEVARD MALONE NY 12953 TTAYLOR@NNYMAIL.COM
CADIJA TIBBS CENTER FOR COMMUNITY ALTERNATIVES INC. 212-691-1911 258 39 WEST 19TH STREET 10TH FLOOR MANHATTAN NY 10011 CTIBBS@COMMUNITYALTERNATIVES.ORG
LISA MCKEEL MASSENA LITERACY ZONE - ST. LAWRENCE-LEWIS BOCES 315-353-6693 20 35 GLENN STREET MASSENA NY 13662 LMCKEEL@SLLBOCES.ORG
Joanne Rashell SULLIVAN COUNTY BOCES ADULT & CONTINUING EDUCATION 845-791-4070 22 ST. JOHN STREET (THIS IS NOT MAILING ADDRESS) MONTICELLO NY 12701 jrashell@scboces.org
JOANNE DUNN WESTHAB INC. 914-667-0638 49 EAST THIRD STREET MT VERNON NY 10550 JOANNE.DUNN@WESTHAB.ORG
BARBARA DAVIS NEW ROCHELLE PUBLIC LIBRARY 914-632-8254 1 LIBRARY PLAZA NEW ROCHELLE NY 10801 BDAVIS@NRPL.ORG
CHRISTINE SADOWSKI YWCA ORANGE COUNTY, NY 845-561-8050 0 484 TEMPLE HILL ROAD, SUITE 100 NEW WINDSOR NY 12553 CHRISTINE@YWCA-ORANGECTY.ORG
IMAD OLMOS KRA CORPORATION 212-442-2812 240 EAST 123RD STREET, 3RD FL NEW YORK NY 10013 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
IMAD OLMOS CHINATOWN MANPOWER PROJECT 212-442-2812 70 MULBERRY STREET, 3RD FL NEW YORK NY 10013 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
SANDINO SANCHEZ CHILDREN'S AID SOCIETY 917-286-1535 1732 MADISON AVENUE NEW YORK NY 10029 SANDINOS@CHILDRENSAIDSOCIETY.ORG
HARRIET KAPLAN SCHOOL OF COOPERATIVE TECHNICAL EDUCATION 212-369-8800 2312 301 EAST 87TH STREET NEW YORK NY 10128 HKAPLAN6@SCHOOLS.NYC.GOV
HARRIET KAPLAN SCHOOL OF COOPERATIVE TECHNICAL EDUCATION 212-369-8800 23121 321 EAST 96TH STREET NEW YORK NY 10128 HKAPLAN6@SCHOOLS.NYC.GOV
DEBRA BRADLEY HONEYBEE'S TRAINING FORUM 646-342-2225 100 WEST 139TH STREET NEW YORK NY 10030 DEBRADABOSS@JUNO.COM
Maricela Brea WILDCAT SERVICE CORPORATION   2 WASHINGTON STREET 3RD FLOOR NEW YORK NY 10004 mbrea@fedcap.org
BRENDA VEAL HARLEM COMMONWEALTH COUNCIL INC. 212-749-0900 316 WEST 125TH ST NEW YORK NY 10027 bveal@HARLEMCOMMONWEALTH.ORG
NATALIE CASTELLA HARLEM COMMONWEALTH COUNCIL, INC. 212-749-0900 112 361 WEST 125TH STREET NEW YORK NY 10027 NCASTELLA@HARLEMCOMMONWEALTH.ORG
BRENDA VEAL HARLEM COMMONWEALTH COUNCIL INC. 212-749-0900 361 WEST 125TH STREET NEW YORK NY 10027 BVEAL@HARLEMCOMMONWEALTH.ORG
RICH BRIGANDI THE WAY TO WORK 212-823-1028 52 BROADWAY 6TH FLOOR NEW YORK NY 10004 RBRIGANDI@VFINYC.ORG
SANDY HELLING COMMUNITY IMPACT AT COLUMBIA UNIVERSITY 212-854-9621 2875 BROADWAY, SUITE 205 NEW YORK NY 10025 SH18@COLUMBIA.EDU
MARIA JACOBSON ICD-INTERNATIONAL CENTER FOR THE DISABLED 212-585-6007 340 EAST 24TH STREET NEW YORK NY 10010 MJACOBSON@ICDNYC.ORG
JULIA BERGER CASES 212-553-6631 346 BROADWAY NEW YORK NY 10013 JBERGER@CASES.ORG
JACK BETHKE ALI FORNEY CENTER 212-206-0574 321 W. 125TH ST. NEW YORK NY 10027 JBETHKE@ALIFORNEYCENTER.ORG
JOAN OVIEDO NEW HEIGHTS NEIGHBORHOOD CENTER 212-781-6388 216 FT. WASHINGTON AVE. 2ND NEW YORK NY 10033 WALKIRIADEJESUS@GMAIL.com
STEFANI ZINERMAN BEGIN MANAGED PROGRAMS 646-246-1356 33 IRVING PLACE 5TH FLOOR NEW YORK NY 10003 ZINERMANS@HRA.NYC.GOV
NICOLE YARDE NEW YORK GENERAL CONSULTING, INC. 212-268-6262 106 350 5TH AVE. SUITE 1802 NEW YORK NY 10118 NICOLEY@NYCTRAINING.ORG
ARLENE RODRIGO THE DOOR 212-941-9090 3361 121 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS NEW YORK NY 10013 ARODRIGO@DOOR.ORG
IMAD OLMOS DEPARTMENT FOR YOUTH AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT 212-442-2812 156 WILLIAM STREET NEW YORK NY 10038 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
LA'KENYA OVERTON PHOENIX HOUSE-PROJECT YES 917-359-4625 2191 3RD AVE NEW YORK NY 10035 LTOVERTON@PHOENIXHOUSE.ORG
ANN ELLIOTT PHOENIX HOUSE 646-846-9435 164 WEST 74TH STREET NEW YORK NY 10023 AGIBSONELLIOTT@PHOENIXHOUSE.ORG
MARITZA PRITSOS HANAC, INC. 212-996-3949 55 WEST 125 STREET NEW YORK NY 10027 MPRITSOS@HANAC.ORG
IMAD OLMOS THE DOOR - A CENTER FOR ALTERNATIVES, INC. 212-442-2812 121 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS NEW YORK NY 10013 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
IMAD OLMOS PHIPPS COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT 212-442-2812 902 BROADWAY, 13TH FL NEW YORK NY 10011 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
IMAD OLMOS JTPA SHEETMETAL ETER FUND (LOCAL #28) 212-442-2812 470 PARK AVENUE SOUTH, 3RD FL NORTH NEW YORK NY 10016 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
IMAD OLMOS CHILDREN'S ARTS & SCIENCE WORKSHOPS 212-442-2812 4271 BROADWAY NEW YORK NY 10033 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
PATRICIA BROOKS DB GRANT ASSOCIATES INC. 645-502-8032 60 MADISON AVEUNE, SUITE 704 NEW YORK NY 10010 PBROOKS@GRANTASSOCIATESINC.COM
RON GIBBS WIN ONE EMPLOYMENT SERVICES INC. 646-938-3095 8 ST. NICHOLAS TERRACE SUITE 10 NEW YORK NY 10027 RGIBBS@IFOUNDAJOB.COM
LARRY JACKSON STRIVE, EAST HARLEM EMPLOYMENT SERVICE, INC. 212-360-1100 240 EAST 123RD STREET, 3TH FLOOR NEW YORK NY 10035 LJACKSON@STRIVEINTERNATIONAL.ORG
LYNN FREID FINGER LAKES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 585-785-1666 1100 TECHNOLOGY PARKWAY NEWARK NY 14513 FREIDEL@FLCC.EDU
JUNE FRANZEL ORANGE-ULSTER BOCES 845-742-3371 471 BROADWAY NEWBURGH NY 12550 JFRANZEL@OUBOCES.ORG
VERA BEST BEST RESOURCE CENTER, INC. 845-562-2378 49 GRAND STREET NEWBURGH NY 12550 VMBEST@MSN.COM
M. LOMAN, M.L.S. NIAGARA FALLS HOUSING AUTHORITY SUNY ATTAIN LAB 716-285-5374 3001 9TH STREET NIAGARA FALLS NY 14305 MANULITO.LOMAN@NFHA.ATTAIN.SUNY.EDU
STACI HENRY NIAGARA COUNTY EMPLOYMENT &TRAINING 716-278-8282 1001 11TH ST. NIAGARA FALLS NY 14301 STACI.HENRY@NIAGARACOUNTY.COM
GARY WAFFLE CDO WORKFORCE NEW YORK CAREER CENTER 607-334-2201 1 O'HARA DRIVE NORWICH NY 13815 GWAFFLE_OET@ADELPHIA.NET
MATT ASMA DCMO BOCES ADULT & CONTINUING EDUCATION 607-244-5501 6678 COUNTY ROAD 32 NORWICH NY 13815 ASMAM@DCMOBOCES.COM
LISA MCKEEL ST. LAWRENCE-LEWIS BOCES 315-353-6693 7227 STATE HIGHWAY 56 NORWOOD NY 13668 LMCKEEL@SLLBOCES.ORG
KATHERINE MISTELE ROCKLAND BOCES 845-348-3500 131 NORTH MIDLAND AVENUE NYACK NY 10960 KMISTELE@RBOCES.ORG
CRISTINA MAPOY NYSARC, INC NYC CHAPTER 212-895-3376 254 West 29th St., 6th Floor New York NY 10001 CRISTINA.MAPOY@AHRCNYC.ORG
LEEANN SCADUTO HUDSON GUILD 212-760-9800 441 W26TH ST New York NY 10001 LSCADUTO@HUDSONGUILD.ORG
JESSE GUGINO JAMESTOWN COMMUNITY COLLEGE 716-376-7572 260 N. UNION STREET OLEAN NY 14760 JESSEGUGINO@MAIL.SUNYJCC.EDU
CHARLIE MASCIOLA CDO WORKFORCE NEW YORK CAREER CENTER 607-432-4800 12 DIETZ STREET ONEONTA NY 13820 CHARLIE.MASCIOLA@LABOR.NY.GOV
MAUREEN KRAUSE ECC ONE-STOP CENTER 716-825-2525 3176 ABBOTT ROAD ORCHARD PARK NY 14127-1069 MKRAUSE@WDCINC.ORG
CHRIS COWEN OSWEGO COUNTY OPPORTUNITIES 315-342-7532 75 EAST FIRST STREET OSWEGO NY 13114 CCOWEN@OCO.ORG
Peter Lepore Islip Career Center (ICC) 631-244-5900 349 Locust Avenue Oakdale NY 11769
Thomas McGrath Edward J. Milliken Technical Center (MTC) 631-244-5800 375 Locust Avenue Oakdale NY 11769
ANDREW CHAPPELL CITY OF PEEKSKILL YOUTH BUREAU 914-734-8417 828 MAIN STREET PEEKSKILL NY 10566 ACHAPPELL@CITYOFPEEKSKILL.COM
RAE FRANK COMMUNITY ACTION FOR WYOMING COUNTY 585-237-2600 6470 STATE ROUTE 20A PERRY NY 14530 RFRANK@WCCAINC.ORG
MR. KELLY G EVERLETH PLATTSBURGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 518-957-6000 5666 1 CLIFFORD DRIVE PLATTSBURGH NY 12901 KEVERLETH@PLATTSCSD.ORG
Cathy Snow ONEWORKSOURCE BUSINESS & EMPLOYMENT CENTER 518-561-0430 3079 194 US OVAL PLATTSBURGH NY 12903 snow_cathy@cves.org
MICHELE ARMANI CHAMPLAIN VALLEY EDUCATIONAL SERVICES 518-561-0430 3085 1585 MILITARY TURNPIKE PLATTSBURGH NY 12901 MARMANI@CVES.ORG
BILL DOUGHMAN ULSTER COUNTY BOCES 845-331-5050 2226 P.O. BOX 601 RT 9W PORT EWEN NY 12466 WDOUGHMA@MHRIC.ORG
LOUISE MCLOUGHLIN DUTCHESS COUNTY REGIONAL CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 845-454-1700 1024 1 CIVIC CENTER PLAZA SUITE 400 POUGHKEEPSIE NY 12601 LOUISE@DCRCOC.ORG
CASEY HONS FAMILY SERVICES, INC 845-452-1110 3112 29 N. HAMILTON STREET POUGHKEEPSIE NY 12601 CHONS@FAMILYSERVICESNY.ORG
ROBERT WRIGHT NUBIAN DIRECTIONS II, INC. 845-452-8574 248 MAIN STREET POUGHKEEPSIE NY 12601 RWRIGHT@NUBIANDIRECTIONS.ORG
ROBERT WRIGHT NUBIAN DIRECTIONS II, INC. 845-452-8574 248 MAIN STREET POUGHKEEPSIE NY 12601 RWRIGHT@NUBIANDIRECTIONS.ORG
MARTIN HOCHHAUSER DUTCHESS COMMUNITY COLLEGE 845-431-8912 53 PENDELL ROAD POUGHKEEPSIE NY 12601 HOCHHAUS@SUNYDUTCHESS.EDU
James Hines Administration Center 631-289-2200 201 Sunrise Highway Patchogue NY 11772
IMAD OLMOS CENTRAL QUEENS YM & YWHA, INC 212-442-2812 67-09 108TH STREET QUEENS NY 11375 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
IMAD OLMOS HENKELS & MCCOY 212-442-2812 31-00 47TH AVENUE, 1ST FL QUEENS NY 11101 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
CHRIS HUNSINGER WARREN COUNTY CAREER CENTER 518-824-8865 820 STATE ROUTE 9 QUEENSBURY NY 12804 HUNSINGERC@WARRENCOUNTYNY.GOV
JOHN DECAMILLA THE ACADEMY FOR CAREER DEVELOPMENT 585-244-1430 1349 SOUTH AVENUE ROCHESTER NY 14620 JDECAMILLA@ACDCAREERS.ORG
VELMA SMITH PATHSTONE CORPORATION 585-340-3369 400 EAST AVE. ROCHESTER NY 14607 VSMITH@PATHSTONE.ORG
KAREN TUCCIO OFFICE OF ADULT AND CAREER EDUCATION SERVICES 585-324-9968 30 HART ST. ROCHESTER NY 14605 KAREN.TUCCIO@RCSDK12.ORG
SHELIA JAMES URBAN LEAGUE OF ROCHESTER, N.Y., INC. 585-325-6530 3020 265 N. CLINTON AVENUE ROCHESTER NY 14605 SJAMES@ULR.ORG
TRACY CHECK ROCHESTERWORKS! CAREER CENTER 585-258-3508 255 NORTH GOODMAN STREET ROCHESTER NY 14607 TCHECK@ROCHESTERWORKS.ORG
TERRY HUMPHRIES ROME WORKING SOLUTIONS 315-339-0046 233 300 WEST DOMINICK ST ROME NY 13440 THUMPHRIES@WORKINGSOLUTIONSROME.ORG
LARRY NAYLOR INDUSTRY SECURE CENTER 585-533-2801 101 RYDER HILL RD RUSH NY 14543 LARRY.NAYLOR@OCFS.STATE.NY.US
SARA WOLTER U.S. SATELLITE LABORATORY, INC. 914-921-5920 32 ELM PLACE RYE NY 10580 SWOLTER@US-SATELLITE.NET
Samuel McAleese Harry B. Ward Carer & Technical Center (WCTC) 631-369-8100 970 North Griffing Avenue Riverhead NY 11901
CINDY OBERJOSH NIAGARA COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 716-614-6291 3111 SAUNDERS SETTLEMENT ROAD SANBORN NY 14132 OBERJOSH@NIAGARACC.SUNY.EDU
CAREN SNELL WSWHE BOCES 518-581-3555 27 GICK RD. SARATOGA SPRINGS NY 12866 CSNELL@WSWHEBOCES.ORG
JESSE ROYLANCE WASHINGTON IRVING EDUCATIONAL CENTER 518-370-8220 422 MUMFORD STREET SCHENECTADY NY 12307 ROYLANCEJ@SCHENECTADY.K12.NY.US
MICHAEL HENDERSON SCHENECTADY COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 518-381-1431 78 WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHENECTADY NY 12305 HENDERMB@SUNYSCCC.EDU
LOUISE DIFABBIO ROTTERDAM BOYS & GIRLS CLUB 518-374-4714 721 CURRY RD. SCHENECTADY NY 12306 LDF7@JUNO.COM
NINA LEONHARDT SUFFOLK COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 631-451-4607 533 COLLEGE RD SELDEN NY 11784 LEONHAN@SUNYSUFFOLK.EDU
MAGGIE GILBERT CDO WORKFORCE NEW YORK CAREER CENTER 607-561-7550 21 LIBERTY STREET SIDNEY NY 13838 DELOETMG@STNY.RR.COM
SHIVAUN SCHULTE Sgt. Henry Johnson Youth Leadership Academy (YLA) 607-538-9121 RT 10 PO BOX 18 SOUTH KORTRIGHT NY 13842 SHIVAUN.SCHULTE@OCFS.STATE.NY.US
ARTHUR LORDE PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL DBA TOMORROW'S WORPLACE 845-517-1501 ONE PERLMAN DRIVE SPRING VALLEY NY 10977 ARTHUR@TOMORROWSWORKPLACE.ORG
LUKE TIMMINS UNITED ACTIVITIES UNLIMITED, INC. (UAU) 718-987-8111 1000 RICHMOND TERRACE, BUILDING P STATEN ISLAND NY 10301 LJDT3232@YAHOO.COM
JENNIFER SALADIS ACE PROGRAM 718-947-4051 26 BAY STREET STATEN ISLAND NY 10301 JSALADIS@NYCID.ORG
IMAD OLMOS STATEN ISLAND EMPLOYMENT CONSORTIUM 212-442-2812 28 BAY STREET STATEN ISLAND NY 10301 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
SHA'SHA WHEAT HOPE FOR US HOUSING CORP. 315-863-5090 217 KIRK AVE. SYRACUSE NY 13205 HOPE4USHOUSING@CENTRALNY.TWCBC.COM
GAIL SANDLE CNY WORKS, INC 315-477-6945 443 N. FRANKLIN ST SYRACUSE NY 13204 GSANDLE@CNYWORKS.COM
COURTNEY ZARYSKI SUNY SYRACUSE EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER 315-472-0130 107 100 NEW STREET SYRACUSE NY 13202 ZARYSKCA@MORRISVILLE.EDU
MICHAEL PASQUALE CENTER FOR COMMUNITY ALTERNATIVES, INC. 315-422-5638 261 115 EAST JEFFERSON ST. SUITE 300 SYRACUSE NY 13202 MPASQUALE@COMMUNITYALTERNATIVES.ORG
MICHELLE HAAB SYRACUSE HOUSING AUTHORITY 315-470-4206 516 BURT STREET SYRACUSE NY 13202 MHAAB@SYRHOUSING.ORG
Joseph Delgado Suffolk Aviation Academy (SAA) 631-399-4117 133 Dawn Drive Shirley NY 11967
JOYCE CASTLES RTC INSTITUTE-GARNERVILLE 845-942-7602 14 VANDERLIP CIRCLE THIELLS NY 10984 JCASSCLES@ROCKTEACH.ORG
MAUREEN SAYLES NORTH COUNTRY COMMUNITY COLLEGE 518-891-2915 1315 11 HAWKEYE TRAIL TICONDEROGA NY 12883 MSAYLES@NCCC.EDU
KIMBERLY POWERS TICONDEROGA CENTRAL SCHOOL 518-585-7400 1118 5 CALKINS PLACE TICONDEROGA NY 12883 KPOWERS@TICONDEROGAK12.ORG
TINA MONE CAPITAL DISTRICT EDUCATIONAL OPPORTUNITY CENTER 518-273-1900 2277 145 CONGRESS ST TROY NY 12180 MONETIN@HVCC.EDU
PENNY HILL WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE 518-272-3500 111 24 FOURTH STREET TROY NY 12180 PHILL@WDINY.ORG
SARAH BOGAR MOHAWK VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE EDUCATIONAL OPPORT 315-507-2776 524 ELIZABETH ST. UTICA NY 13501 SBOGAR@MVCC.EDU
DAVID ARNTSEN MADISON-ONEIDA BOCES 315-361-5700 4937 SPRING ROAD, P.O. BOX 168 VERONA NY 13478 DARNTSEN@MOBOCES.ORG
TINA FREDERICK JEFFERSON-LEWIS BOCES 315-779-7224 20104 STATE ROUTE 3 WATERTOWN NY 13601 TFREDERICK@MAIL.BOCES.COM
ANGEL MUNSON THE WORKPLACE 315-786-3659 1000 COFFEEN STREET WATERTOWN NY 13601 A.MUNSON@CO.JEFFERSON.NY.US
MICHELLE OAKES BEEKMANTOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL 315-212-2175 37 EAGLE WAY WEST CHAZY NY 12992 MOAKES@NAHECNET.ORG
DEBORAH GRAY WESTCHESTER COUNTY ONE STOP EMPLOYMENT CENTER 914-995-6309 120 BLOOMINGDALE ROAD WHITE PLAINS NY 10601 DNG1@WESTCHESTERGOV.COM
DONNOVAN BECKFORD WESTCHESTER ONE STOP EMPLOYMENT CENTER 914-995-3707 143 GRAND STREET WHITE PLAINS NY 10601 DPB2@WESTCHESTERGOV.COM
IMAD OLMOS NYSARC-JANITORIAL TRAINING 212-442-2812 38-18 WOODSIDE AVENUE WOODSIDE NY 11104 IOLMOS@DYCD.NYC.GOV
HENRY RIVERA LIVING TRANSFORMATION INT'L CENTER 914-751-7986 28 LAWRENCE STREET YONKERS NY 10705 HANDSOMEHANK54@YAHOO.COM
KATHERINE HARRIS GREYSTON FOUNDATION 914-376-3900 262 21 PARK AVENUE YONKERS NY 10703 KATHERINEH@GREYSTON.ORG
TONY PAGANO HOPEWAY CARREER VOYAGE 914-964-9501 215 NEPPERHAN AVE YONKERS NY 10705 TOPA801@OPTONLINE.NET
OHIO
RALPH SINISTRO THE JOB CENTER 330-630-3055 1040 E. TALLMADGE AVE AKRON OH 44310 SINISR@ODJFS.STATE.OH.US
YV ETTE WATKINS THE GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF AKRON, OHIO, INC. 330-724-6995 203 570 E. WATERLOO ROAD AKRON OH 44319 YWATKINS@GOODWILLAKRON.ORG
MARION GRIMES GREATER STARK COUNTY URBAN LEAGUE 330-456-3479 1400 SHERRICK ROAD CANTON OH 44707 MGRIMES@STARKCOUNTYUL.ORG
TINA FAY CONCISE CLERICAL SERVICES, INC. 513-761-8832 7162 READING ROAD, STE. 405 CINCINNATI OH 45237 TINAATCONCISE@FUSE.NET
ANITA MALDONADO IMPACT COMMUNTITY ACTION 614-453-1697 700 BRYDEN RD COLUMBUS OH 43215 AMALDONADO@IMPACTCA.ORG
PENNSYLVANIA
WILLIAM SCHAFFER NORTHAMPTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE 610-861-5069 FOUNTAIN COURT, RT 611, SUITE 5 BARTONSVILLE PA 18321 WSCHAFFER@NORTHAMPTON.EDU
WILLIAM SCHAFFER NORTHAMPTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE 610-861-5069 511 E 3RD STREET BETHLEHEM PA 18015 WSCHAFFER@NORTHAMPTON.EDU
JEAN BURRELL PA CAREERLINK, ERIE COUNTY 814-455-9966 600 1309 FRENCH STREET ERIE PA 16501 JBURRELL@ERIECAREERLINK.ORG
WILLIAM SCHAFFER NORTHAMPTON COMMUNITY COLLEGE 610-861-5069 616 MAIN STREET, SUITE 205 HONESDALE PA 18431 WSCHAFFER@NORTHAMPTON.EDU
ALEXIS BROWN COMMUNITY WOMEN'S EDUCATION PROJECT (CWEP) 215-426-2200 2801 FRANKFORD AVE PHILADELPHIA PA 19134 ALEXIS@CWEP.ORG
EMMETT BAXENDELL GOODWILL INDUSTRIES OF PITTSBURGH 412-390-2392 2600 EAST CARSON STREET PITTSBURGH PA 15203 BAXENDELL@GOODWILLPITT.ORG
PAUL CRAWFORD PITTSBURGH JOB CORPS CENTER 412-441-8669 7175 HIGHLAND DRIVE PITTSBURGH PA 15206 CRAWFORD.PAUL@JOBCORPS.ORG
PUERTO RICO
LUAYDA ORTIZ PATHSTONE 787-812-4252 606 AVE. TITO CASTRO, RAMBLA PLAZA, SUITE 207 PONCE PR 716 LORTIZ@PATHSTONE.ORG
RHODE ISLAND
PEGGY BENZ THE EDUCATION EXCHANGE 401-783-0293 33 NORTH ROAD, C-1 PEACE DALE RI 2879 PBENZ@EDEXRI.ORG
CONCETTA ARCHER, M.S. Leorian Learning Center 401-573-7009 125 Federal Street PROVIDENCE RI 2903 concettaarcher@gmail.com
SOUTH CAROLINA
DONNA COLEMAN PHILLIS WHEATLEY ASSOCIATION 864-235-3411 213 40 JOHN MCCARROLL WAY GREENVILLE SC 29607 DCOLEMAN@PHILLISWHEATLEY.ORG
TENNESSEE
CYNTHIA MANNING HEART OF KNOXVILLE CAREER & RESOURCE CENTER 865-329-3127 1610 MAGNOLIA AVE KNOXVILLE TN 37917 CYMANNING@PSTCC.EDU
JOAN NEWMAN PELLISSIPPI STATE TECHNICAL COMMUNITY COLLEGE 865-694-6453 10915 HARDIN VALLEY RD KNOXVILLE TN 37932 JNEWMAN@PSTCC.EDU
SANDRA SMITH TENNESSEE CAREER CENTER / WORKFORCE CONNECTIONS 865-594-5500 1610 UNIVERSITY AVENUE KNOXVILLE TN 37921 SANDRA.SMITH@STATE.TN.US
CHRISTINE JACKSON MARTHA O'BRYAN CENTER, INC. 615-254-1791 711 SOUTH 7TH STREET NASHVILLE TN 37206-3895 CJACKSON@MARTHAOBRYAN.ORG
TIERNEY BATES URBAN LEAGUE OF MIDDLE TENNESSEE 615-254-0525 2214 ROSA PARKS BLVD NASHVILLE TN 37228 TBATES@URBANLEAGUEOFMIDTN.ORG
TEXAS
VICKIE PUGH LIFEWORKS AUSTIN 512-735-2422 3700 SOUTH 1ST STREET AUSTIN TX 78704 VICKIE.PUGH@LIFEWORKSAUSTIN.ORG
NELDA NAJERA CAMERON WORKS, INC. 956-548-6700 245 E. LEVEE STREET BROWNSVILLE TX 78520 NELDA@CAMWKSINC.ORG
LORENE SMITH READY TO WORK, LTD. 972-296-9274 7441 MARVIN D LOVE FRWY DALLAS TX 75237 LSMITH@READYTOWORKLTD.COM
KATHY "KJ" BURLESON HIS BRIDGE BUILDERS 469-621-5994 2075 W. COMMERCE DALLAS TX 75208 KJBURLESON@HISBB.COM
MARIO BANUELOS EMPOWER NEXT GENERATIONS 832-447-3581 2212 W. UNIVERSITY 524 EDINBURG TX 78539 MARIO@EMPOWERNEXTGENERATIONS.ORG
ESTELA ORTIZ EPCC/THE INSTITUTE FOR CUSTOMER SERVICE EXCELLENCE 915-831-7785 9050 VISCOUNT EL PASO TX 79925 EORTIZ38@EPCC.EDU
THOMAS FOMUKONG BAH CAREER TRAINING INC 972-272-7820 2433 GOLDFINCH LANE GARLAND TX 75042 TMSRNETWORK@HOTMAIL
WILLIE TAYLOR PERMIAN BASIN WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT BOARD 432-563-5239 PO BOX 61947 MIDLAND TX 79711 WILLIE.TAYLOR@TWC.STATE.TX.US
JO B. TUCKER ALAMO COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT 210-431-7111 201 W. SHERIDAN SAN ANTONIO TX 78204 JTUCKER@MAIL.ACCD.EDU
JANIE BATES WORKFORCE TEXOMA 903-957-7408 5904 TEXOMA PARKWAY SHERMAN TX 75090 JANIE.BATES@TWC.STATE.TX.US
SID RAMOS VALLLEY INITIATIVE FOR DEVELOPMENT AND ADVANCEMENT 956-973-8600 1715 E. PIKE BLVD. WESALCO TX 78596 IRAMOS@VIDACAREERS.ORG
VIRGINIA
BRIMA DEEN SALVATION ACADEMY 703-763-1115 4613 PINECREST OFFICE PARK DR ALEXANDRIA VA 22312 SUPPORT@SALVATIONACADEMY.ORG
NEETA HUKMANI INTELLECTUAL POINT 571-577-7890 11321 SUNSET HILLS RD RESTON VA 20190 NEETA@INTELLECTUALPOINT.COM
VERMONT
GINA MITCHELL BARRE MAKING IT WORK PROGRAM 802-244-0639 108 109 S MAIN ST BARRE VT 5641 GMITCHELL@VTADULTLEARNING.ORG
JOHN GLADE THE TUTORIAL CENTER, INC. 802-447-0111 208 PLEASANT ST. BENNINGTON VT 5201 JACKG@TUTORIALCENTER.ORG
CINDY MILLS VERMONT ADULT LEARNING - CHITTENDEN 802-846-7245 462 HEGEMAN AVENUE COLCHESTER VT 5446 CMILLS@VTADULTLEARNING.ORG
CHERYL NIEDZWIECKI STAFFORD TECHNICAL CENTER 802-446-3020 8 STRATTON ROAD RUTLAND VT 5701 CNIEDZWIECKI@RUTLANDHS.K12.VT.US
WASHINGTON
DURELLE SULLIVAN CENTRALIA COLLEGE 360-736-9391 378 600 CENTRALIA COLLEGE BLVD CENTRALIA WA 98531 DSULLIVAN@CENTRALIA.EDU
KEN OLSON RURAL RESOURCES 509-751-9144 827 5TH ST CLARKSTON WA 99403 KEN@PALOUSE.ORG
KEN OLSON WALLA WALLA COMMUNITY COLLEGE - CLARKSTON CAMPUS 509-751-9144 1470 BRIDGE ST CLARKSTON WA 99403 KEN@PALOUSE.ORG
GERI SWOPE COLVILLE ADULT EDUCATION CENTER 509-553-4604 985 S. ELM COLVILLE WA 99114 GSWOPE@IEL.SPOKANE.EDU
TERI PABLO NORTH THURSTON PUBLIC SCHOOLS 360-412-4473 4111 6TH AVE NE LACEY WA 98516 TPABLO@NTHURSTON.K12.WA.US
MIKE HUDSON ASSOCIATION OF WASHINGTON BUSINESS 360-943-1600 1414 CHERRY ST. SE OLYMPIA WA 98229 MIKEH@AWB.ORG
KEN OLSON EMPLOYMENT SECURITY (WORKSOURCE) - PULLMAN 509-751-9144 350 SE FAIRMONT RD STE 2 PULLMAN WA 99163 KEN@PALOUSE.ORG
MATT HOUGHTON SHORELINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE 206-546-4695 16101 GREENWOOD AVE. N SHORELINE WA 98133 MHOUGHTO@SHORELINE.EDU
GERI SWOPE ADULT EDUCATION CENTER 509-533-4606 2310 N MONROE ST MS 1070 SPOKANE WA 99205 GSWOPE@IEL.SPOKANE.EDU
AMY JOHNSON SPOKANE COMMUNITY COLLEGE 509-624-1393 801 W. RIVERSIDE AVE #100 SPOKANE WA 99201 AJOHNSON@CHAMBER.SPOKANE.NET
CINDY DESGROSEILLIER GREATER YAKIMA CHAMBER OF COMMERCE 509-248-2021 105 PO BOX 1490 YAKIMA WA 98907-1490 CINDY@YAKIMA.ORG
 
 
N - NO OUTSIDERS
Y - OUTSIDERS
P - NOT YET ACTIVE
OPEN - OPEN TO OUTSIDERS
CALL - CONTACT SITE

National Work Readiness Council
Phone 800.761.0907| Fax: 850.385.8546